Ottelujärjestys4

ExcaliburWiki
Loikkaa: valikkoon, hakuun
1.Kierros Deadline 25.8.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Big Boys of Quinley - Norsca Snowbowlers 0-3 5-6 29k
Yön Nuljaskat - Drty Griin Ziittas 0-1 2-1 27k
UW Ballratz - Bohemian Bowlers 4-4 4-0 25k
Da Slugggaz - Phyndarine Elites 3-2 3-0 34k
Dead Elf Society - North Sea Titters 2-0 5-4 30k
Pitkäkorvat - Humaanit Humanit 0-2 1-4 24k
Boyz from the Hood - Golddiggers 2-0 4-0 30k
Kallon Murskaajat - Real Picea 3-0 6-1 23k
2.Kierros Deadline 1.9.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Big Boys of Quinley - Yön Nuljaskat 1-2 1-3 29k
Norsca Snowbowlers - Drty Griin Ziittas 3-0 10-5 24k
UW Ballratz - Da Slugggaz 3-2 2-4 34k
Bohemian Bowlers - Phyndarine Elites 1-2 0-1 34k
Dead Elf Society - Pitkäkorvat 5-0 0-3 32k
North Sea Titters - Humaanit Humanit 0-3 3-5 22k
Boyz from the Hood - Kallon Murskaajat 1-0 5-3 31k
Golddiggers - Real Picea 3-3 3-2 25k
3.Kierros Deadline 8.9.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Big Boys of Quinley - Drty Griin Ziittas 2-1 6-2 31k
Yön Nuljaskat - Norsca Snowbowlers 2-0 3-1 29k
UW Ballratz - Phyndarine Elites 3-4 2-6 33k
Da Slugggaz - Bohemian Bowlers 2-2 6-1 37k
Dead Elf Society - Humaanit Humanit 3-0 1-1 37k
Pitkäkorvat - North Sea Titters 2-1 0-6 14k
Boyz from the Hood - Real Picea Picea luovutti (2-2) 8-0 35k
Kallon Murskaajat - Golddiggers 2-0 3-3 27k
1.Playoff Kierros Deadline 17.9.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Playoff: Norsca Snowbowlers (M1) - UW Ballratz (H2) 2-1 7-0 24k
Playoff: Phyndarine Elites (H1) - Yön Nuljaskat (M2) 1-2 1-3 30k
Playoff: Dead Elf Society (N1) - Kallon Murskaajat(R2) 2-0 3-2 34k
Playoff: Boyz from the Hood (R1) - Humaanit Humanit (N2) 2-0 6-1 34k
Sääli-Playoff: Big Boys of Quinley (M3) - Bohemian Bowlers (H4) 0-2 3-2 31k
Sääli-Playoff: Da Slugggaz (H3) - Drty Griin Ziittas (M4) 4-0 5-1 24k
Sääli-Playoff: Pitkäkorvat (N3) - Golddiggers (R4) 0-2 0-5 22k
Sääli-Playoff: Real Picea (R3) - North Sea Titters (N4) 0-2 0-4 24k
2.Playoff Kierros Deadline 24.9.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Semifinaali: Norsca Snowbowlers - Yön Nuljaskat 2-1 7-1 31k
Semifinaali: Boyz from the Hood - Dead Elf Society 0-2 3-1 32k
Playoff, sijat 5-8: UW Ballratz - Phyndarine Elites 1-3 1-4 31k
Playoff, sijat 5-8: Humaanit Humanit - Kallon Murskaajat 3-0 1-4 28k
Sääli-Playoff Semi: Bohemian Bowlers - Da Slugggaz 1-2 0-9 37k
Sääli-Playoff Semi: Golddiggers - North Sea Titters 2-1 3-6 26k
Sääli-Playoff, sijat 13-16: Big Boys of Quinley - Drty Griin Ziittas 0-1 2-1 19k
Sääli-Playoff, sijat 13-16: Pitkäkorvat - Real Picea 1-5 2-4 18k
3.Playoff Kierros Deadline 31.9.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
MANSEBOWL finaali: Dead Elf Society - Norsca Snowbowlers 2-1 5-2 39k
Pipa-matsi, sijat 3-4: Boyz from the Hood - Yön Nuljaskat 2-0 9-0 35k
Playoff, sijat 5-6: Humaanit Humanit - Phyndarine Elites 1-2 5-0 29k
Playoff, sijat 7-8: Kallon Murskaajat - UW Ballratz 2-1 4-0 32k
Makkara-matsi: Da Slugggaz - Golddiggers 1-1(jatkoajalla kääpiöt luovutti) 13-0 32k
Sääli-Playoff, sijat 11-12: Bohemian Bowlers - North Sea Titters 6-0 0-7 25k
Sääli-Playoff, sijat 13-14: Drty Griin Ziittas - Real Picea 1-2 4-4 26k
Ultimate Loser, sijat 15-16: Big Boys of Quinley - Pitkäkorvat 1-2 3-2 26k

Takaisin BB sivulle