Ottelujärjestys7

ExcaliburWiki
Loikkaa: valikkoon, hakuun
1.Kierros Deadline 26.1.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Humaanit Humanit-Chaotic Neutrals 0-2 2-3 33k
Turmiolan Tuuttarit-Pitkäkorvat 1-2 3-1 23k
UW Ballratz-Infectious Agents 2-1 1-4 24k
Tuplakysymysmerkki-Drty Griin Ziittas 2-1 2-1 24
FC Rooma-Idän Ihmeet 3-1 0-5 24k
Death Becomes Her-Metal 1-1 1-1 27k
Norsca-Rammstein HC 1-2 1-4 27k
EVIL-NST 2-1 2-1 20k
Blodlust Pirates-Arthur's Escapade 0-2 1-2 28k


2.Kierros Deadline 2.2.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Turmiolan Tuuttarit-Chaotic Neutrals 0-2 1-3 28k
Infectious Agents-Pitkäkorvat 2-0 5-0 36k
UW Ballratz-Humaanit Humanit Humaanit luovutti
Tuplakysymysmerkki-Idän Ihmeet 1-1 0-7 23k
FC Rooma-Metal 2-1 0-4 31k
Death Becomes Her-Drty Griin Ziittas 3-0 5-1 29k
Norsca-Blodlust Pirates 1-1 5-5 22k
Rammstein HC-NST 3-1 0-7 22k
EVIL-Arthur's Escapade 2-0 2-3 23k


3.Kierros Deadline 9.2.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
UW Ballratz-Chaotic Neutrals 2-1 2-7 34k
Infectious Agents-Turmiolan Tuuttarit 2-0 5-0 24k
Pitkäkorvat-Humaanit Humanit 1-3 1-7 21k
Death Becomes Her-Idän Ihmeet 2-1 2-2 26k
FC Rooma-Tuplakysymysmerkki 3-1 2-3 32k
Metal-Drty Griin Ziittas Kaksoisluovutus
Norsca-Arthur's Escapade 1-1 1-4 22k
Blodlust Pirates-NST 2-0 4-0 ??
EVIL-Rammstein HC 0-0 (EVIL luovutti) 1-0 37k


4.Kierros Deadline 16.2.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Infectious Agents-Chaotic Neutrals 1-0 6-1 39k
Humaanit Humanit-Turmiolan Tuuttarit Tuuttarit luovutti
Pitkäkorvat-UW Ballratz Pitkäkorvat luovutti
Death Becomes Her-FC Rooma 1-1 1-2 27k
Metal-Tuplakysymysmerkki 2-0 3-1 30k
Idän Ihmeet-Drty Griin Ziittas 4-0 9-0 21k
Rammstein HC-Arthur's Escapade 1-0 1-2 35k
Norsca-NST 1-2 1-4 31k
EVIL-Blodlust Pirates 1-1 1-9 29k


5.Kierros Deadline 23.2.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Pitkäkorvat-Chaotic Neutrals Pitkäkorvat luovutti
Humaanit Humanit-Infectious Agents 1-2 0-6 34k
Turmiolan Tuuttarit-UW Ballratz Tuuttarit luovutti
Drty Griin Ziittas-FC Rooma 1-3 4-1 29k
Death Becomes Her-Tuplakysymysmerkki 2-1 5-0 22k
Idän Ihmeet-Metal 1-2 2-3 24k
NST-Arthur's Escapade 0-0 0-1 28k
Norsca-EVIL 1-2 4-3 26k
Rammstein HC-Blodlust Pirates 1-2 2-0 30k


Playoffs Deadline Ma 2.3.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Rooma-Bloodlust Pirates 3-1 2-5 38k
Ballratz-Chaotic Neutrals 2-1 2-6 31k
Rammstein HC-Evil 1-2 3-0 31k
Agents-Death Becomes Her 1-1 (Death luovutti jatkoajalla) 4-1 33k
Humaanit-Ziittas 3-0 6-1 28k
Metal-Tuuttarit Tuuttarit luovutti
Idän Ihmeet-Norsca 0-3 3-2 27k
Arthur-Pitkäkorvat Pitkäkorvat luovutti
NST-?? 1-0 7-1 30k


Semifinaalit Deadline Ma. 9.3.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Rooma-Agents 2-3 ja 5-5 34k
Ballratz-EVIL 0-3 1-8 40k
Pirates-Death 1-2 3-3 27k
CNeutrals-Rammstein 1-1 (Rammstein luov.) 5-1 26k
Humaanit-Pitkäkorvat Pitkäkorvat luovutti
Metal-Norsca 2-0 4-4 23k
Idän Ihmeet - ?? 2-2 3-0 18k
Arthur-NST NST luovutti
Ziittas - Tuuttarit 0-2 1-6 ??


Finaalit Deadline 17.3.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
MANSEBOWL FINAALI:Agents - EVIL 0-3 3-0 36k
Pipamatsi: Rooma - Ballratz 1-4 3-7 34k
Death - CNeutrals 2-0 1-1 28k
Pirates - Rammstein 0-3 2-1 29k
Humaanit-Norsca 0-1 3-3 33k
Metal-?? 2-0 4-0 30k
Idän Ihmeet - Tuuttarit 3-0 6-1 21k
Arthur - Ziittas 4-0 8-0 29k
NST-Pitkäkorvat Pitkäkorvat luovutti


Takaisin BB sivulle