Ottelujärjestys13

ExcaliburWiki
Loikkaa: valikkoon, hakuun
1.Kierros Deadline Ke 27.1.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Metal-Norsca 3-2 10-3 37k
Forbidden Fruit-FNM 1-0 2-2 30k
Defilers-Carnage 1-2 1-0 24k
Green Popper Club-TKPJ Popper luovutti
Cirque du Soleil-Skavenblight 1-2 4-0 9k
ELF-Gloryseekers 5-1 2-0 19k
Green Party-Diversity 1-0 2-3 ??
Agents-Rammstein 1-3 7-0 34k
DoomDuck-Cosplay Combo 3-0 1-2 28k


2.Kierros Deadline Ke 10.2.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Metal-FNM FNM luovutti
Norsca-Defilers 1-2 2-4 23k
Forbidden Fruit-Carnage 1-1 1-3 31k
Green Popper Club-Skavenblight 0-2 1-5 17k
TKPJ-ELF 0-2 2-5 26k
Cirque du Soleil-Gloryseekers 2-0 5-0 13k
Green Party-Rammstein 0-1 3-1 32k
Diversity-DoomDuck 2-2 4-2 26k
Agents-Cosplay Combo 3-0 0-4 27k


3.Kierros Deadline 17.2.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Metal-Forbidden Fruit 1-3 5-4 38k
Norsca-Carnage 1-1 1-7 28k
FNM-Defilers Tuplaluovutus
Green Popper Club-Cirque du Soleil 2-3 (popperit luovutti 2.puoliajalla) 1-9 19k
TKPJ-Gloryseekers 2-1 4-3 22k
Skavenblight-ELF 1-1 2-2 22k
Green Party-Agents 1-1 2-2 29k
Diversity-Cosplay Combo 1-0 4-1 21k
Rammstein-DoomDuck 2-0 6-0 36k


4.Kierros Deadline 24.2.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Metal-Defilers 2-0 2-1 24k
Norsca-Forbidden Fruit 2-0 2-3 30k
FNM-Carnage FNM luovutti
Green Popper Club-ELF 0-4 4-3 21k
TKPJ-Cirque du Soleil 3-1 1-7 25k
Skavenblight-Gloryseekers 4-1 5-0 15k
Green Party-DoomDuck 2-1 2-2 30k
Diversity-Agents 1-1 2-4 25k
Rammstein-Cosplay Combo 2-0 7-3 38k


5.Kierros Deadline 3.3.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Metal-Carnage 1-0 0-1 30k
Norsca-FNM FNM luovutti
Forbidden Fruit-Defilers 2-1 3-1
Green Popper Club-Gloryseekers TL
TKPJ-Skavenblight 1-5 5-3 23k
Cirque du Soleil-ELF 1-2 5-0 25k
Green Party-Cosplay Combo 1-0 2-1 27k
Diversity-Rammstein 0-2 3-0 31k
Agents-DoomDuck 3-0 8-1 34k


Playoffs Deadline 10.3.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Ramstein-TKPJ TPKJ luovutti
SBSM-Green party 1-0 0-1 29k
Metal-Agents 0-2 1-6 39k
ELF-Fruit 4-0 5-5 31k
Cirque-Popper 2-1 6-1 14k
Carnival-FNM FNM luovutti
Norsca-Cosplay 2-0 4-0 21k
Diversity-Gloryseekers Diversity luovutti
Saints-Defilers 0-0 5-3 28k


Semifinaalit Deadline 17.3.
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Rammstein-ELF ELF luovutti
SBSM-Agents 0-1 1-7 28k
TKPJ-Fruit 0-2 2-3 29k
Green party-Metal Green party luovutti
Cirque-Gloryseekers 3-3 9-0 30k
Carnival-Cosplay 2-0 6-2 19k
Norsca-Defilers 1-2 2-6 29k
Diversity-Saints Dive luovutti
Popper-FNM TL


Finaalit Deadline
Joukkueet TDt Cas Gate
Agents-Rammstein 1-0 7-0 37k
SBSM-ELF SBSM luovutti
Metal-Fruit Metal luovutti
Green party-TKPJ Green party luovutti
Cirque-Cosplay 3-0 5-2 21k
Carnival-Defilers 0-2 1-3 36k
Norsca-FNM FNM luovutti
Diversity-Popper TL
Saints-Gloryseekers 2-1 7-0 34k


Takaisin BB sivulle