Ero sivun ”EFEX:Akima:Hahmolomake” versioiden välillä
Kohteesta ExcaliburWiki
Siirry navigaatioonSiirry hakuun (Vaihdettiin Favored Attribute/Ability -systeemi lihavoinnista palloiksi.) |
p |
||
| Rivi 59: | Rivi 59: | ||
| {{WWDotE}} Thrown || {{WWDots0}} || {{WWDotE}} Stealth || {{WWDots3}} || Craft (Fire) || {{WWDots0}} | | {{WWDotE}} Thrown || {{WWDots0}} || {{WWDotE}} Stealth || {{WWDots3}} || Craft (Fire) || {{WWDots0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{WWDotE}} War || {{WWDots0}} || {{ | + | | {{WWDotE}} War || {{WWDots0}} || {{WWDotF}} Survival || {{WWDots3}} || Craft (Water) || {{WWDots0}} |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || Craft (Wood) || {{WWDots0}} | | || || || || Craft (Wood) || {{WWDots0}} | ||
Versio 8. kesäkuuta 2011 kello 23.11
Akima of Bhae Yeddir, "Daughter of the Silver Starfall"
Motivation: Unification of mortals and exalts against threats to Creation
Caste: Full Moon Lunar
Anima: Ghostly cheetah wreathed in silver flames
Tell: Feline black specks in neck and back near spine
Languages: Skytongue (native), Low Realm
Intimacies: +Some nice thing, -Some nasty thing
Attributes
Abilities
Backgrounds
Health & Essence
| Willpower | Health Levels | Virtues | |||
| -0 | Compassion | Conviction | |||
| -1 | |||||
| -2 | |||||
| Permanent Essence | -4 | Temperance | Valor | ||
| Incapacitated | |||||
| Dying | |||||
| Limit Break |
| Virtue Flaw: Curse of the Whipped Dog |
| PERSONAL MOTES | 15 | PERIPHERAL MOTES | 36 | ||
| Committed | -0 | Committed (Bracers) | -4 | ||
| Spent | -0 | Committed (Armor) | -4 | ||
| Spent | -0 | ||||
| AVAILABLE |
15 |
AVAILABLE |
28 |
||
Combat
Knacks & Mutations
| Name | Effect | Source/Page |
| Deadly Beastman Transformation | Gain Warform | Lunar/230 |
| Night Vision | Warform mutation - normal vision during full moon. During moonless night, see as if full moon. | Wyld/144 |
| Claws | Warform mutation - Clawed punches and kicks deal lethal damage. | Core/288 |
| Fur | Warform mutation - Gain +1 bonus to all Survival rolls, gain +1B/+1L soak. | Core/288 |
| Cheetah's Pace | Warform mutation - +6 Str/Dex for movement/jumping. Must Dash on all fours, with hands free. | Wyld/148 |
Excellencies
| 1 | 2 | 3 | U | F | |
| Strength | |||||
| Dexterity | |||||
| Stamina |
Charms
| Name | Attribute | Cost | Duration | Type | Keyword | Effect | Source/Page |
| Impressions of Strength | Str | 2m | Instant | Suppl | COk, FOk, Knockback | Apply variable effect(s) to attack. F: 1 effect to all attacks. | Lunar/144 |
| Unstoppable Lunar Wound | Str | 2m/die | Instant | Ref(S10) | COk | Damage dice become auto-damage, max str dice. | Lunar/145 |
| Bruise-Relief Method | Sta | 1m/HL | Instant | Ref | COk, Gift | Heal 1B/mote, max sta. G: commit 2m -> regen 1B/action. | Lunar/159 |
| Hide-Toughening Essence | Sta | 1m/2soak | Scene | Ref(S7) | COk | +2B/+2L innate soak per mote, max essence motes. | Lunar/160 |
| Frenzied Bear Fortification | Sta | 3m | UNAct | Ref(S10) | COk, FOk | Reduce B/L damage by 1 HL. F: Effect for duration of fury. | Lunar/160 |
Combos
| Name | Cost | Charms |
| Lightning Claw | 2m+ | 2nd Dex Ex + IoS + ULW + FBF |
Sorcery
Highest Circle: None
| Name | Cost | Target | Effect | Source/Page |
| I Win Spell (example) | 30m | Caster | You win Exalted | Core/512 |
Experience Details
| Example 1 | 0 exp | |
| Example 2 | 0 exp | |
| Total Spent | 0 exp | |
| Unspent | 0 exp | |
| Total Experience | 0 exp |