Ero sivun ”FFBH:Contractsdiary” versioiden välillä
Kohteesta ExcaliburWiki
Siirry navigaatioonSiirry hakuun| Rivi 31: | Rivi 31: | ||
|'''Comstar''' || Protect property || Daulia (Free worlds league) || Yes|| Unspecified || No || 960k || Half || 40% || yes || 26 | |'''Comstar''' || Protect property || Daulia (Free worlds league) || Yes|| Unspecified || No || 960k || Half || 40% || yes || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''LC''' || Gather intelligence || Graham (LC) || uncertain || Rebels || Yes || 3200k || Full || 0% || no || 28 | + | |'''LC''' || [[FFBH:Briefing3|Gather intelligence]] || Graham (LC) || uncertain || Rebels || Yes || 3200k || Full || 0% || no || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
Versio 8. lokakuuta 2018 kello 19.32
Current day: 16
| Contracts | ||||||||||
| Employer | Mission description | Location | Spaceport | Expected resistance | Enemy mechs present | Payment | Salvage rights | Good effort pay | Employer representative present | Last day available |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Federated Suns | Rescue hostages | Opliea (Zi Xiu,Badlands) | None | Pirates | Yes | 490k | Full | 10% | no | 19 |
| Comstar | Defend | Hairus (Suda,Rim) | None | Pirates | Yes | 380k | None | 40% | yes | 26 |
| Federated Suns | Hit and run | Guagawa (Dust bowl) | None | Rebels | No | 710k | Full | 10% | no | Completed |
| Lyran Commonwealth | Escort | Neria (Eridani, Lyran commonwealth) | None | Terrorists | Yes | 450k | Two | 40% | yes | 26 |
| FS | Hit and run | Stelonus(Dustbowl) | None | Pirates | Yes | 1470k | None | 10% | no | Completed |
| DC | Return government property | Avano(DC) | Yes | Terrorists | Maybe | 700k | Half | 20% | yes | 25 |
| Comstar | Protect property | Daulia (Free worlds league) | Yes | Unspecified | No | 960k | Half | 40% | yes | 26 |
| LC | Gather intelligence | Graham (LC) | uncertain | Rebels | Yes | 3200k | Full | 0% | no | 28 |