Ero sivun ”32nd day saints” versioiden välillä
Kohteesta ExcaliburWiki
Siirry navigaatioonSiirry hakuun| Rivi 26: | Rivi 26: | ||
|style="width:25px"|4 | |style="width:25px"|4 | ||
|style="width:25px"|2 | |style="width:25px"|2 | ||
| − | |style="width:25px"|4 | + | |style="width:25px"|4 |
|style="width:25px"|2 | |style="width:25px"|2 | ||
|style="width:25px"|9 | |style="width:25px"|9 | ||
| Rivi 71: | Rivi 71: | ||
|Jump Inf. | |Jump Inf. | ||
|Nemesis force halberd | |Nemesis force halberd | ||
| − | | +1 initiative | + | | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath |
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rivi 86: | Rivi 86: | ||
|Jump Inf. | |Jump Inf. | ||
|Nemesis force halberd | |Nemesis force halberd | ||
| − | | +1 initiative | + | | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath |
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rivi 101: | Rivi 101: | ||
|Jump Inf. | |Jump Inf. | ||
|Nemesis force halberd | |Nemesis force halberd | ||
| − | | +1 initiative | + | | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath |
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rivi 116: | Rivi 116: | ||
|Jump Inf. | |Jump Inf. | ||
|Nemesis force halberd | |Nemesis force halberd | ||
| − | | +1 initiative | + | | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath |
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rivi 131: | Rivi 131: | ||
|Jump Inf. | |Jump Inf. | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | +1 initiative | + | | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath |
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rivi 289: | Rivi 289: | ||
Total RP gained: 24 | Total RP gained: 24 | ||
Losses: Justicar Valen Wounded Pride | Losses: Justicar Valen Wounded Pride | ||
| − | Buys: 2xInterceptor+2xNemesis Force halberd+Extra Assault grenade(Justicar)(-11RP), Comms Relay (-5RP), Target Designator(-5RP) | + | Buys: 2xInterceptor+2xNemesis Force halberd+Extra Assault grenade(Justicar)(-11RP), Comms Relay (-5RP), Target Designator(-5RP), Hammer of Wrath(-5RP) |
RP left: 4 | RP left: 4 | ||
Versio 28. lokakuuta 2014 kello 22.03
32nd day saints
| Leaders, Justicar Valen | |||||||||||||
| Name | WS | BS | S | T | W | I | A | Ld | Sv | Type | Options | Battle Honours | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justicar | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3+ | Jump Inf | Nemesis force Halberd,Icon of the Just, Interceptor, Psybolt ammunition, extra assault grenade | 63 | |
| Core, Interceptor squad Martelius 76 Pts | ||||||||||||||
| Name | WS | BS | S | T | W | I | A | Ld | Sv | Type | Options | Battle Honours | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interceptor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4(5) | 1 | 8 | 3+ | Jump Inf. | Nemesis force halberd | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath | 26 | |
| Interceptor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4(5) | 1 | 8 | 3+ | Jump Inf. | Nemesis force halberd | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath | 26 | |
| Interceptor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4(5) | 1 | 8 | 3+ | Jump Inf. | Nemesis force halberd | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath | 26 | |
| Interceptor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4(5) | 1 | 8 | 3+ | Jump Inf. | Nemesis force halberd | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath | 26 | |
| Interceptor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4(5) | 1 | 8 | 3+ | Jump Inf. | +1 initiative, Hammer of Wrath | 24 | ||
| Core, Interceptor squad Gaius 55 Pts | |||||||||||||
| Name | WS | BS | S | T | W | I | A | Ld | Sv | Type | Options | Battle Honours | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interceptor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3+ | Jump Inf. | Nemesis force halberd | 26 | |
| Interceptor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3+ | Jump Inf. | incinerator | 29 | |
| Core, Terminator Brother Thaddeus 42 Pts | |||||||||||||
| Name | WS | BS | S | T | W | I | A | Ld | Sv | Type | Options | Battle Honours | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grey Knight Terminator | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2+ | Inf. | Mastercrafted force halberd | psybolt ammunition | 57 |
| Special, Paladin Antonius 55 Pts | |||||||||||||
| Name | WS | BS | S | T | W | I | A | Ld | Sv | Type | Options | Battle Honours | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paladin | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2+ | Inf. | 55 | ||
Base
- lvl2
- 250p team
RP
Round 1: +15 Took part & Victory, +3 Assassin, +1 Slayer, +3 Captured relics, +2 First Blood Total RP gained: 23 Buys: Forward Base(-5 RP), 30pts(-6RP)[nemesis force halberd x 2, interceptor], +1 Initiative(-10RP) RP left: 2
Round 2: +10 Took part, +3 Assassin, +2 (joku duel voitto), Total RP gained: 15 Losses: 2x Interceptor, Justicar Valen beaten up Buys: Paladin(-11RP), Defensive turret(-5RP) RP left: 1
Round 3: +10 Took part, +1 Killed special Total RP gained: 11 Losses: Paladin beaten up Buys: Incinerator(-1RP), Interceptor(-5RP) RP left: 6
Round 4: +10 Took part, +5 Victory, +2 Found Doomsday, +2 Held doomsday, +3 Assassin, +2 Heroic Duel, +1 Slayer, -1 Special Leader Total RP gained: 24 Losses: Justicar Valen Wounded Pride Buys: 2xInterceptor+2xNemesis Force halberd+Extra Assault grenade(Justicar)(-11RP), Comms Relay (-5RP), Target Designator(-5RP), Hammer of Wrath(-5RP) RP left: 4
Renown
Round 1: Victory, +2 Round 2: Lose, -1 Round 3: Lose, -1 Round 4: Victory, +2
Total: 2
Irkistä löytää nickillä TeraTon